Dudley Skyline

Menu ☰

Councillors

Conservative

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Kingswinford North and Wall Heath
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Belle Vale
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Hayley Green and Cradley South
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Lye and Stourbridge North
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2022
Ward: St. James's
Elected on:
Thu 22-May-2014
Ward: Amblecote
Elected on:
Mon 09-May-2016
Ward: Hayley Green and Cradley South
Elected on:
Thu 03-May-2018
Ward: Gornal
Elected on:
Thu 07-May-2015
Ward: Wollaston and Stourbridge Town
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Pedmore and Stourbridge East
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Brockmoor and Pensnett
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Netherton, Woodside and St. Andrews
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2022
Ward: Norton
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Brierley Hill
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Belle Vale
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2022
Ward: Halesowen South
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2000
Ward: Sedgley
Elected on:
Thu 22-May-2014
Ward: Hayley Green and Cradley South
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Brockmoor and Pensnett
Elected on:
Thu 03-May-2018
Ward: Wordsley
Elected on:
Thu 10-Jun-2004
Ward: Kingswinford South
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Halesowen North
Elected on:
Mon 09-May-2016
Ward: Wollaston and Stourbridge Town
Elected on:
Mon 09-May-2016
Ward: Kingswinford South
Elected on:
Thu 03-May-2018
Ward: Sedgley
Elected on:
Thu 03-May-1990
Ward: Pedmore and Stourbridge East
Elected on:
Thu 25-Feb-2016
Ward: Kingswinford North and Wall Heath
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Amblecote
Elected on:
Mon 09-May-2016
Ward: Pedmore and Stourbridge East
Elected on:
Mon 09-May-2016
Ward: Wordsley
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2000
Ward: Kingswinford South
Elected on:
Thu 07-May-2015
Ward: Gornal
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Cradley and Wollescote
Elected on:
Thu 07-May-2015
Ward: Belle Vale
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Amblecote
Elected on:
Thu 07-May-2015
Ward: Wordsley
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2022
Ward: Halesowen South
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Kingswinford North and Wall Heath
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2000
Ward: Norton
Elected on:
Mon 09-May-2016
Ward: Gornal
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: St. James's
Elected on:
Thu 10-Jun-2004
Ward: Halesowen South
Elected on:
Mon 09-May-2016
Ward: Norton
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2021
Ward: Upper Gornal and Woodsetton
Elected on:
Thu 07-May-2015
Ward: Sedgley

Labour

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Brierley Hill
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-1999
Ward: St Thomas's
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2011
Ward: Upper Gornal and Woodsetton
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2000
Ward: Castle and Priory
Elected on:
Thu 03-May-2018
Ward: Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
Elected on:
Thu 25-Feb-2016
Ward: St. James's
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2022
Ward: Halesowen North
Elected on:
Thu 10-Jun-2004
Ward: Cradley and Wollescote
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2022
Ward: Castle and Priory
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2011
Ward: Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
Elected on:
Thu 01-May-2003
Ward: Cradley and Wollescote
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Coseley East
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2022
Ward: Wollaston and Stourbridge Town
Elected on:
Thu 03-May-2007
Ward: Castle and Priory
Elected on:
Thu 10-Jun-2004
Ward: Brockmoor and Pensnett
Elected on:
Thu 03-May-2007
Ward: Lye and Stourbridge North
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2022
Ward: Coseley East
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2022
Ward: Upper Gornal and Woodsetton
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2006
Ward: Lye and Stourbridge North
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2022
Ward: Brierley Hill
Elected on:
Thu 16-Feb-2017
Ward: St Thomas's
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2022
Ward: St Thomas's
Elected on:
Mon 09-May-2016
Ward: Coseley East
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Ward: Halesowen North
Elected on:
Thu 22-May-2014
Ward: Netherton, Woodside and St. Andrews
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2011
Ward: Netherton, Woodside and St. Andrews