Dudley Skyline

Menu ☰

Licensing Sub-Committee 1

17 May 2013 - 05 June 2014
Fixed
All

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Hilary Bills Chair 24/05/2013 - 05/06/2014
Conservative
Councillor David Blood Member 24/05/2013 - 05/06/2014
Labour
Councillor Barbara Sykes Member 15/01/2014 - 05/06/2014

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information