Dudley Skyline

Menu ☰

Licensing Sub-Committee 5

15 May 2008 - 20 May 2009
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Bryan Cotterill Member 22/05/2008 - 21/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Alan Taylor Chairman 22/05/2008 - 21/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor David Vickers Member 22/05/2008 - 21/05/2009

Other Information