You are here:   Committees > Historic Committees > 2006-2007
Register   |  Login

Licensing Sub-Committee 4

05 May 2006 - 03 May 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Margaret Aston Member 25/05/2006 - 24/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Lynda Coulter Member 25/05/2006 - 24/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor John Donegan Chairman 25/05/2006 - 03/05/2007

Other Information

Pop-up Windows - This website contains links to various documents such as Agendas, Minutes and Reports to name a few. Some of these links will open the corresponding document in a new window. To determine whether a link will open up a window hover your mouse over the link and review the displayed tool-tip.