You are here:   Committees > Historic Committees > 2005-2006
Register   |  Login

Licensing Sub-Committee 5

19 May 2005 - 17 May 2006
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Martin Bradney Member 19/05/2005 - 03/05/2007
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Serena Craigie Member 19/05/2005 - 18/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Alan Taylor Chairman 19/05/2005 - 17/05/2006

Other Information

Pop-up Windows - This website contains links to various documents such as Agendas, Minutes and Reports to name a few. Some of these links will open the corresponding document in a new window. To determine whether a link will open up a window hover your mouse over the link and review the displayed tool-tip.