Dudley Skyline

Menu ☰

Licensing Sub-Committee 4

24 June 2004 - 18 May 2005
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Lynda Coulter Chairman 01/02/2005 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor John Donegan Member 01/02/2005 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Timothy Wright Member 01/02/2005 - 18/05/2005

Other Information