Dudley Skyline

Menu ☰

Licensing Sub-Committee 2

24 June 2004 - 18 May 2005
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Jennie Dunn Member 01/02/2005 - 18/05/2005
Labour
Councillor Melvyn Mottram Member 01/02/2005 - 18/05/2005
Conservative
Councillor David Vickers Chairman 01/02/2005 - 04/05/2006

Other Information