Dudley Skyline

Menu ☰

Appointments Committee

01 May 2003 - 09 June 2004
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor David Caunt Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Councillor Judy Foster Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Councillor Harold Jackson Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Councillor Patricia Martin Member 01/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Labour
Councillor David Sparks Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Councillor Dave Tyler Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Labour
Councillor Cyril Woodall Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004

Other Information