Dudley Skyline

Menu ☰

Licensing and Safety Committee

01 May 2003 - 09 June 2004
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor David Blood Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Labour
Councillor Martin Bradney Chairman 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Liberal Democrat
Councillor June Collins Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Labour
Councillor Bryan Cotterill Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Labour
Councillor Lynda Coulter Vice-Chairman 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Councillor Robert James Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Councillor Anne Millward Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Councillor Julian Ryder Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Labour
Councillor Mohammad Zarab Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004

Other Information