Dudley Skyline

Menu ☰

Standards Committee

01 May 2003 - 09 June 2004
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Chris Bramall Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Councillor Charles Fraser-Macnamara Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Labour
Councillor Andrew Hanson Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Labour
Councillor Gaye Partridge Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Councillor Dave Tyler Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
1 test Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Mrs F Jabeen Independent Member 15/05/2003 - 09/06/2004

Other Information